济宁东宏机械设备有限公司
Jining Donghong Machinery Co., Ltd
Quality supplier of drilling rig parts for Bomco,Lanzhou LS, Honghua, Sj petro, Rg Petro, Beijing BPM, Shenkai, Kingdream, CCDC
ProfileOur CertificateOur AdvantageMission StatementQuality Control SystemOilfield Equipment/Drilling Rig Parts/ComponentsHeavy Equip and PartsTruck-mounted drilling rigTrailer-mounted drilling rigModular drilling rigBigEasy drilling rigHelicopter drilling rigSJ PetroleumTruck-mounted drilling rigsRG Petro drawworksRG Hook blockRg petro traveling blockRg petro hookRg petro crown blockRg petro rotary tableRg petro swivelNanyang RG PetroleumDC electric drive drilling rigAC Variable-frequency electric drive drilling rigMechanical drive drilling rigCombined drive drilling rigLand drilling rigTruck mounted drilling & workover rigsBomco rotary tableBomco swivelBomco traveling blockBomco hooksBomco crown blockBomco drawworksBomco mud pumpBomco/Baoji OilfieldHonghua Crown blockHonghua SwivelHonghua HookHonghua drawworksHonghua traveling blockHonghua rotary tableSichuan HonghuaDC motor driven drilling rigAC Variable Frequency Motor Driven Drilling Rigs Mechan-Electric Drilling RigsMechanical Driven Drilling RigsLanzhou Crown BlockLanzhou Traveling blockLanzhou HookLanzhou Hook BlockLanzhou SwivelLanzhou Rotary TableLanzhou DrawworksLanzhou Eddy current brakeLanzhou Mud pumpLanzhou Compound Transmission UnitLanzhou MastLanzhou SubstructuresLanzhou LS-NOWBPM Control System for Surface Mounted BOP StacksBPM Top driveBPMF/BPM(Beijing Petroleum)Renqiu Boke(Forward)Hysun MarineGGPMF/DONGSU(BOP CONTROL)FlowroxShenkai BOPShanghai ShenkaiCasing spoolKilling manifoldChoke manifoldKingdream Gate valveKingdream Choke valveKingdream check valveChengde KingdreamDrawworks Hydraulic Disc BrakeCentrifugal pumpMud Pump PartsBOP превенторBOP Control UnitSolid Control EquipmentWellhead Equipment & ToolsDownhole ToolsDrilling Rig Components & OthersDrawworks and PartsOther PartsRG Water Drilling Rig PartsSafety ProductHP Flow Line ProductsCrown blockUniversal JointBearingBladder AccumulatorBomco

TPD600 Fluid End Parts

  749
Issuing time:2018-07-14 15:43


TPD600 3" Fluid End Parts List

P60-30-000FLUID-END,3"
1P60-30-1052DISCHARGE COVER SEAL,2.875 X 3.5 X 0.344
2P60-30-1031GAUGE COVER W/2" 1502 F
3P60-34-1041SEAL RING,2",FIG 1502
4*P60-30-2002DISCHARGE FLANGE ASSY
4a*P60-30-2011DISCHARGE FLANGE
4bP60-34-2061SEAL,POLYPAK
4c000P5692351O-RING,NITRILE 90 DURO #235,PEROXIDE CURED
4dP60-34-2144HHN,1"-8NC,L7
4eP60-34-2154STUD,1"-8NCx3 1/2",L7 FULL STUD
4fP60-34-1041SEAL RING,2",FIG 1502
5P60-34-3111MANIFOLD
6X20-08-01012HHCS,.750-10UNCx1.5",GR8,PLATED
7P60-30-4012DISCHARGE COVER
8P60-30-0046VALVE SPRING
9P60-30-0051FLUID CYLINDER,3"
10P60-30-0063PLUNGER,3"
11P8T00053003PACKING,SPS,ASSY,3.000
12P60-30-0073SUCTION VALVE STOP
13P60-30-6006VALVE ASSY
15P60-30-0086SEAT,VALVE
16000P5692443O-RING,NITRILE 90 DURO #244,PEROXIDE CURED
17000P5691466O-RING,NITRILE 90 DURO #146,PEROXIDE CURED
1870000107353D-RING CVR S&D 2.50-3
19P60-30-7013SUCTION COVER
20P60-30-0115SUCTION COVER RETAINER NUT
21P60-34-0124SCREW,TPFS,1"-12UNx11.00"LG,HIGH TORQUE FLANGE,GRADE 120M,ROLLED THREADS
22P60-34-0134SCREW,TPFS,1-3/8"-12UNx10.50"LG,HIGH TORQUE FLANGE,GRADE 120M,ROLLED THREADS
23P60-30-8000SEAL,SET,ASSY
25P06-00-0603NUT,PACKING,3"
26X26-02-00924PLUG,PIPE,1/4"-18NPT,HEX SOCKET,PLATED(SAME PART WITH V06-37-872)


TPD600 3 1/2" Fluid End Parts List


P60-34-000FLUID-END,3 1/2",ASSY
1P60-34-1053DISCHARGE COVER SEAL
2P61-34-1031GAUGE COVER W/2" 1502 F
3P60-34-1041SEAL RING,2",FIG 1502
4*P61-34-2002DISCHARGE FLANGE ASSY
4a*P61-34-2011DISCHARGE FLANGE, W/2" FIG 1502 F
4bP60-34-2061SEAL,POLYPAK
4c000P5692351O-RING,NITRILE 90 DURO #235,PEROXIDE CURED
4dP60-34-2144HHN,1"-8NC,L7
4eP60-34-2154STUD,1"-8NCx3 1/2",L7 FULL STUD
4fP60-34-1041SEAL RING,2",FIG 1502
5P60-34-3111MANIFOLD
6X20-08-01012HHCS,.750-10UNCx1.5",GR8,PLATED
7P61-34-4012DISCHARGE COVER
8P60-34-0043VALVE SPRING
9P60-34-0051FLUID CYLINDER,3-1/2" TO 4-1/2"
10P60-34-0063PLUNGER,3 1/2"
11P8T00053503PACKING,SPS,ASSY,3.500
12P60-34-0073SUCTION VALVE STOP
13P60-34-6006VALVE ASSY
15P60-34-0086VALVE SEAT,3 1/2",4" & 4-1/2"
16000P5692443O-RING,NITRILE 90 DURO #244,PEROXIDE CURED
17000P5691536O-RING,NITRILE 90 DURO #153,PEROXIDE CURED
18P60-34-7043SUCTION COVER SEAL
19P61-34-7023SUCTION COVER
20P61-34-0115SUCTION COVER RETAINER NUT
21P60-34-0124SCREW,TPFS,1"-12UNx11.00"LG,HIGH TORQUE FLANGE,GRADE 120M,ROLLED THREADS
22P60-34-0134SCREW,TPFS,1-3/8"-12UNx10.50"LG,HIGH TORQUE FLANGE,GRADE 120M,ROLLED THREADS
23P60-34-8203SEAL,SET,ASSY
24P60-34-0043VALVE SPRING
25P06-00-0633NUT,PACKING,3-1/2"
26X26-02-00924PLUG,PIPE,1/4"-18NPT,HEX SOCKET,PLATED(SAME PART WITH V06-37-872)


TPD600 4" Fluid End Parts List



P60-40-000FLUID-END,4"
1P60-34-1053DISCHARGE COVER SEAL
2P61-34-1031GAUGE COVER W/2" 1502 F
3P60-34-1041SEAL RING,2",FIG 1502
4*P61-34-2002DISCHARGE FLANGE ASSY
4a*P61-34-2011DISCHARGE FLANGE, W/2" FIG 1502 F
4bP60-34-2061SEAL,POLYPAK
4c000P5692351O-RING,NITRILE 90 DURO #235,PEROXIDE CURED
4dP60-34-2144HHN,1"-8NC,L7
4eP60-34-2154STUD,1"-8NCx3 1/2",L7 FULL STUD
4fP60-34-1041SEAL RING,2",FIG 1502
5P60-34-3111MANIFOLD
6X20-08-01012HHCS,.750-10UNCx1.5",GR8,PLATED
7P61-34-4012DISCHARGE COVER
8P60-40-0043VALVE SPRING,4"FLUID END,DISCHARGE(SPM TWS600S)
9P60-34-0051FLUID CYLINDER,3-1/2" TO 4-1/2"
10P60-40-0063PLUNGER,4"
11P8T00054003PACKING,SPS,ASSY,4.000
12P60-34-0073SUCTION VALVE STOP
13P60-34-6006VALVE ASSY
15P60-34-0086VALVE SEAT,3 1/2",4" & 4-1/2"
16000P5692443O-RING,NITRILE 90 DURO #244,PEROXIDE CURED
17000P5691536O-RING,NITRILE 90 DURO #153,PEROXIDE CURED
18P60-34-7043SUCTION COVER SEAL
19P61-34-7023SUCTION COVER
20P61-34-0115SUCTION COVER RETAINER NUT
21P60-34-0124SCREW,TPFS,1"-12UNx11.00"LG,HIGH TORQUE FLANGE,GRADE 120M,ROLLED THREADS
22P60-34-0134SCREW,TPFS,1-3/8"-12UNx10.50"LG,HIGH TORQUE FLANGE,GRADE 120M,ROLLED THREADS
23P60-40-8203SEAL,SET,ASSY
24P60-34-0043VALVE SPRING
25P06-00-0653NUT,PACKING,4"
26X26-02-00924PLUG,PIPE,1/4"-18NPT,HEX SOCKET,PLATED(SAME PART WITH V06-37-872)

TPD600 4 1/2" Fluid End Parts List


P60-44-000FLUID-END,4 1/2"
1P60-34-1053DISCHARGE COVER SEAL
2P61-34-1031GAUGE COVER W/2" 1502 F
3P60-34-1041SEAL RING,2",FIG 1502
4*P61-34-2002DISCHARGE FLANGE ASSY
4a*P61-34-2011DISCHARGE FLANGE, W/2" FIG 1502 F
4bP60-34-2061SEAL,POLYPAK
4c000P5692351O-RING,NITRILE 90 DURO #235,PEROXIDE CURED
4dP60-34-2144HHN,1"-8NC,L7
4eP60-34-2154STUD,1"-8NCx3 1/2",L7 FULL STUD
4fP60-34-1041SEAL RING,2",FIG 1502
5P60-34-3111MANIFOLD
6X20-08-01012HHCS,.750-10UNCx1.5",GR8,PLATED
7P61-34-4012DISCHARGE COVER
8P60-44-0043VALVE SPRING
9P60-34-0051FLUID CYLINDER,3-1/2" TO 4-1/2"
10P60-44-0063PLUNGER,4 1/2"
11P8T00054503PACKING,SPS,ASSY,4.500
12P60-34-0073SUCTION VALVE STOP
13P60-34-6006VALVE ASSY
15P60-34-0086VALVE SEAT,3 1/2",4" & 4-1/2"
16000P5692443O-RING,NITRILE 90 DURO #244,PEROXIDE CURED
17000P5691536O-RING,NITRILE 90 DURO #153,PEROXIDE CURED
18P60-34-7043SUCTION COVER SEAL
19P61-34-7023SUCTION COVER
20P61-34-0115SUCTION COVER RETAINER NUT
21P60-34-0124SCREW,TPFS,1"-12UNx11.00"LG,HIGH TORQUE FLANGE,GRADE 120M,ROLLED THREADS
22P60-34-0134SCREW,TPFS,1-3/8"-12UNx10.50"LG,HIGH TORQUE FLANGE,GRADE 120M,ROLLED THREADS
23P60-44-8203SEAL,SET,ASSY
24P60-34-0043VALVE SPRING
25P06-00-0583NUT,PACKING,4-1/2"
26X26-02-00924PLUG,PIPE,1/4"-18NPT,HEX SOCKET,PLATED(SAME PART WITH V06-37-872)


Article classification: Our Inventory
Share to: