济宁东宏机械设备有限公司
Jining Donghong Machinery Co., Ltd
Quality supplier of drilling rig parts for Bomco,Lanzhou LS, Honghua, Sj petro, Rg Petro, Beijing BPM, Shenkai, Kingdream, CCDC
ProfileOur CertificateOur AdvantageMission StatementQuality Control SystemOilfield Equipment/Drilling Rig Parts/ComponentsHeavy Equip and PartsTruck-mounted drilling rigTrailer-mounted drilling rigModular drilling rigBigEasy drilling rigHelicopter drilling rigSJ PetroleumTruck-mounted drilling rigsRG Petro drawworksRG Hook blockRg petro traveling blockRg petro hookRg petro crown blockRg petro rotary tableRg petro swivelNanyang RG PetroleumDC electric drive drilling rigAC Variable-frequency electric drive drilling rigMechanical drive drilling rigCombined drive drilling rigLand drilling rigTruck mounted drilling & workover rigsBomco rotary tableBomco swivelBomco traveling blockBomco hooksBomco crown blockBomco drawworksBomco mud pumpBomco/Baoji OilfieldHonghua Crown blockHonghua SwivelHonghua HookHonghua drawworksHonghua traveling blockHonghua rotary tableSichuan HonghuaDC motor driven drilling rigAC Variable Frequency Motor Driven Drilling Rigs Mechan-Electric Drilling RigsMechanical Driven Drilling RigsLanzhou Crown BlockLanzhou Traveling blockLanzhou HookLanzhou Hook BlockLanzhou SwivelLanzhou Rotary TableLanzhou DrawworksLanzhou Eddy current brakeLanzhou Mud pumpLanzhou Compound Transmission UnitLanzhou MastLanzhou SubstructuresLanzhou LS-NOWBPM Control System for Surface Mounted BOP StacksBPM Top driveBPMF/BPM(Beijing Petroleum)Renqiu Boke(Forward)Hysun MarineGGPMF/DONGSU(BOP CONTROL)FlowroxShenkai BOPShanghai ShenkaiCasing spoolKilling manifoldChoke manifoldKingdream Gate valveKingdream Choke valveKingdream check valveChengde KingdreamDrawworks Hydraulic Disc BrakeCentrifugal pumpMud Pump PartsBOP превенторBOP Control UnitSolid Control EquipmentWellhead Equipment & ToolsDownhole ToolsDrilling Rig Components & OthersDrawworks and PartsOther PartsRG Water Drilling Rig PartsSafety ProductHP Flow Line ProductsCrown blockUniversal JointBearingBladder AccumulatorBomco

Drawworks Disc Brake Parts

  240
Issuing time:2015-08-12 14:39

Parts list


Sn
Part №
Description
Q-ty
Weight
Volume
――
PSZ75B-70D-B-00
Actuating mechanism

4200
2.4X1.1X1.3m3
1
PSZ75B-70D-B-01-04
Upper mounting base
2
14

2
PSZ75B-70D-B-03
Hexagon head bolt
20
0.8

3
PSZ75B-70D-B-01-00
Caliper frame
2
253

4
TY-00-7B
Service calipers
6
200

5
TY-0-7B
Emergency calipers
2
220

6
PSZ75B-70D-B-01-01
Lower mounting base
2
32

7
PSZ75-1-04
Slotted countersunk head screw
32
2

8
GB6179-86
Hexagon slotted and castle nut
32

9
GB91-86
Split pin
32

10

Drum

11
PSZ75B-70D-B-04-00
Friction disc
2
906
1.7X1.7X0.5m3
12
PSZ75B-70D-B-01-05
Sleeve
16
0.9


Emergency calipers


Sn
Part №
Description
Q-ty
Weight
Remarks
――
TY-0-7A
Emergency caliper

220
0.11m3
1
TY-1-7A
Brake pad
2
5.8

2
GB93-87
washer 12
16

3
GB5782-86
Hexagon head bolt  M12×30
16

4
TY-2-7A
Steel backing
2
14.3

5
TY-3-7A
Sleeve
4
0.15

6
TY-4-7A
Clevis pin with head
2
1.7

7
TY-3-7A1
Sleeve
4
0.25

8
TY-5-7A
Lever
2
44

9
TY-6-7A
Cover plate
4
0.28

10
GB68-85
Slotted countersunk head screw  M12
8

11
TY-4-7A1
Clevis pin with head
2
1.08

12
TY-3-7A2
Sleeve
4
0.17

13
GB894.2-86
Circlip for shaft  35
4

14
GB1152-79
Grease cup  M8×1
12

15
TY-7-7A
Emergency caliper cylinder assembly
1
49
0.02 m3
16
TY-3-7A3
Sleeve
2
0.39

17
TY-3-7A4
Sleeve
4
0.17

18
TY-4-7A2
Clevis pin
4
1.69

19
TY-8-7A
Semicircle retaining ring
4
0.11

20
GB5782-86
Hexagon head bolt  M10×16
8

21
GB894.2-86
Circlip for shaft  85
4

22
TY-9-7A
Support arm
2
11.9

23
TY-10-7A
baffle plate
4
0.08

24
GB93-87
washer 10
8


Emergency caliper cylinder assembly


Sn
Part №
Description
Q-ty
Weight
Volume
――
TY-7-7A
Emergency caliper cylinder assembly

49
0.02 m3
1
GB70-85
Socket cap head screw  M12×30
12

2
GB93-87
Washer    12
12

3
TY-SR-1
sealing ring
1

4
TY-SR-2
sealing ring
1

5
TY-7-7A1
Cover of the cylinder
1
5.79

6
TY-GB-1
Guide band
1

7
TY-SR-3
sealing ring
1

8
TY-7-7A2
Piston
1
8.68

9
TY-SR-4
sealing ring
1

10
TY-SR-5
sealing ring
1

11
TY-7-7A3
Elastic guide sleeve
1
0.47

12
TY-7-7A4
Disc spring
7
0.79

13
TY-7-7A5
Copper bush
1
0.33

14
TY-7-7A6
Hydraulic cylinder
1
12.47

15
TY-7-7A7
Lock nut
1
1.36

16
TY-7-7A8
Axle sleeve
2
0.20

17
TY-7-7A9
Retaining ring
1
0.4

18
TY-7-7A10
Adjusting nut
1
9.57

19
TY-7-7A11
Back cover of the cylinder
1
4.72

20
GB1152-79
Grease cup  M8x1
1

21
GB93-87
Washer    8
4

22
GB70-85
Socket cap head screw  M8×30
4


Service calipers


Sn
Part №
Description
Q-ty
Weight
Volume
――
TY-00-7A
Service caliper

200
0.11 m3
1
TY-1-7A
Brake pad
2
5.8

2
GB93-87
Lock washer  12
18

3
GB5782-86
Hexagon head bolt  M12×30
18

4
TY-2-7A
Steel backing
2
14.3

5
TY-3-7A
Sleeve
4
0.15

6
TY-4-7A
Clevis pin with head
2
1.7

7
TY-3-7A1
Sleeve
4
0.25

8
TY-5-7Ag
Lever
2
44

9
TY-6-7A
Cover plate
4
0.28

10
GB879-86
Slotted countersunk head screw  M6×12
8

11
GB6170-86
Nut    M16
4

12
TY-10-7A
Baffle plate
4
0.08

13
TY-4-7A3
Clevis pin with head
2
1.77

14
TY-11-7A
Adjusting screw
4
0.18

15
TY-3-7A2
Sleeve
4
0.17

16
TY3-7A3
Sleeve
2
0.39

17
TY-7-7Ag
Service caliper cylinder assembly
1
25.5
0.02 m3
18
TY-3-7A4
Sleeve
4
0.17

19
TY-4-7A2
Clevis pin with head
4
1.69

20
TY-8-7A
Semicircle retaining ring
4
0.11

21
GB5782-86
Hexagon head bolt  M8×16
8

22
GB1152-79
Grease cup  M8×1
12

23
TY-12-7A
Spring
2
0.58

24
TY-9-7A
Support arm
2
11.9

25
GB894.2-86
Circlip for shaft  75
4

26
GB894.2-86
Circlip for shaft  30
4

GB93-87
Washer10
8


Service caliper cylinder assembly


Sn
Part №
Description
Q-ty
Weight
Volume
――
TY-7-7Ag
service   caliper cylinder assembly

25.5
0.02 m3
1
TY-SR-1
sealing ring
1

2
GB70-85
Bolt     M130
8

3
GB93-87
Washer 12
8

4
TY-7-7Ag1
Cover
1
2.9

5
TY-SR-2
sealing ring
1

6
TY-GB-1
Guide band L=255
1

7
TY-SR-7
sealing ring
1

8
TY-7-7Ag2
Piston
1
8.9

9
TY-GB-2
Guide band L=380
1

10
TY-SR-6
sealing ring
1

11
TY-7-7Ag3
Hydraulic cylinder
1
13.08

12
TY-7-7Ag4
Axle sleeve
2
0.37


Hydraulic station


Sn
Part №
Description
Q-ty
Remarks
――
TY-Z
hydraulic   power unit

650kg
1
TY-F-Y
Overflow valve
1

2
ZU.1-E25×10BD-P
Pipeline oil filter  (Filter element HDX-25×10)
1

3
TY-F-D
Check valve
5

4
90251000
Nut
4

5
GB70-85
Screw    M10×25
8

6
MECC
Twin head bolt  M10×50
4

7
MECC
Nut    M10
4

8
JB984
Connector    M14×1.5/ M22×1.5
2

9
PT-7
Pressure measuring connector   G1/4/M16
5

10
TY-F-G1
Global valve
2

11
JB1885-77
High-pressure hose  221-600KA
2

12
TY-F-G2
Global valve
3

13
QH-25
Manual pump
1

QJH-15G
Global valve
1

15
NXQ-F6.3/200
Accumulator
4

16
RFA-40×10Y
Returning oil filter (Filter element   FAX-40×10)
1

17
KMCL-3Y04
Cooler
1

18
JB966
Connector   M22/ ZG3/4
6

19
QUQ2
Air filter
1

20
BGY2-220/1
Explosion-proof heater
1

21
GB1235-76
O sealing ring ¢75×3.1
1

22
GB70-85
Screw     M8×18
4

23
90251002
Integrated oil-way block
1

24
902510010262004
Integrated oil-way block
1

25
0262004
Connector
1

26
HA050200
Quick coupling  1/4BSP
3

27
90252000
Hydraulic station case
1

28
9025100
Integrated oil-way block
1

29
90262003
Connector
1



30
HA050100
Quick coupling  3/8BSP
1

31
THPG1-228
Plastic clamp
1

32
HB970
Connector
1

33
JB966
Connector
1

34
SP-06×25
Pipeline oil filter  (Filter element SPX-06×25 )
1

35
YN60-
Pressure gauge   0-16MPa
4

36
HFH2-P1-2-P-1.5
Pressure measuring hose
4

37
JB974
Connector   22
2

38
JB966
Connector    22/ G1/2
2

39
22/28
Variable-diameter pipe    22/28
2

40
YB100L1-4W
Explosion-proof motor B35
2

41
TY-F-G3
Global valve
3

42
d20mm
PVC pipe
1

43
GB5780-86
Screw  M10×35
8

44
EXX
Explosion-proof electric box
1

45
GB5780-86
Bolt   M12×30
8

46
GB5780-86
Bolt   M10×35
8

47
90261001
Box flange
2

48
ML2
Quincunx coupling
2

49
Tank90L
Tank  90L
1

50
A10V
Constant pressure plunger pump
2

51
JB966.4.00
Connector
2

52
JB984
Union coupling
2

53
GB70-85
Screw     M16×45
24

54
JB984
Union coupling
2

55
JB1885
High-pressure hose
1

56
JB1885
High-pressure hose
2

57
YW2-150
Oil level/ temperature gauge
1


Control system


Sn
Part №
Description
Q-ty
Weight
Volume
――
TK30
Control system

80
0.6*0.5*0.5m3
1
TK30-01-00
Valve group 1
1
3.61

2
TK30-01-02
Valve group 2
1
25.79

3
GB/T 70.1-2000
Bolt M10x25
7
0.01

4
TK30-03
Steel plate
1
1.90

5
TK30-04-00
Frame
1
21.00

6
YK01-06-00
Pipe joint 14/M16x1.5
5
0.45

7
GB/T70.1-2000
Bolt M6x25
8
0.01

8
TK01-01-00A
Brake valve
1
6.00

9
K23R5-L8-(103)
Pneumatic reversing valve
1
0.30

10

Pneumatic joint G 1/4”
2
0.20

11

PVC pipe Φ10x1
2m
0.05

12

Stainless steel pipe Φ14x2
8m
4.70

13
TK02-03
Backing block
4
0.72

14
GB/T70.1-2000
Bolt M10x30
4
0.08



SN
Part №
Description
Q-ty
remarks
――
TK11-01-00A
Service brake valve assembly

1
TK01-01-01
Cover
1

2
GB/T819-2000
Bolt     M5×30
4

3
TK01-01-02
Cam
1

4
GB/T1096-1979
Key     25
1

5
GB/T6173-2000
Nut     M115
2

6
TK01-01-03
Washer 1
1

7
GB/T1972-1992
Disc spring
1

8
TK01-01-04
Washer 2
1

9
TK01-01-05
Sleeve 1
1

10
GB/T70.1-2000
Bolt     M20
2

11
LT07MKA-2X
Brake valve
1

12
TK01-01-01A
Steadier
1

13
TK01-01-07
Guide sleeve
1

14
TK01-01-08
Nut     M6
1

15
TK01-01-09
Guide rod
1

16
GB/T308-1989
Steel ball   S16
1

17
TK01-01-02A
Bolt     M12
1

18
GB/T77-2000
Bolt     M10
1

19
TK11-01-01
Shaft
1

20
TK01-01-11
Sleeve 2
1

21
TK11-01-02
Rod
1

22
TY-S-B
Handle
1

23
JB/T7940.4-1995
Grease cup  8
3



SN
Part №
Description
Q-ty
Remarks
――
TK30-01-00
Valve group 1

1
DG17V-3-2N-60
Parking brake valve
1

2
GB/T70.1-2000
Bolt      M5x30
4

3
TK30-01-01
Base board
1

4
JB/ZQ4444-1997
Plug      M10x1
4

5
JB/T978-1977
Connector   14
3



Sn
Part №
Description
Q-ty
Remarks
――
TK30-02-00
Valve group 2

1
TK30-02-01
Oil-way block
1

2
TY-F-3Y
Hydraulic reversing valve
2

3
TK01-04-02-00
Pipe joint 10
2

4
TY-F-Q
Pneumatic reversing valve
1

5

Stainless steel pipe Φ10x2
1 m

6
JB978-1977
Pipe joint  14 M14x1.5
3

7
JB978-1977
Pipe joint  10
1

8
PT-3
Pressure measuring connector connector
3

9

Pneumatic joint  G1/8
1

10
JB/T1883-1977
Pipe joint  14/ M18x1.5
2

11
JB/T966-1977
Pipe joint  14/M18x1.5
10

12
JB/ZQ4444-1997
Plug    M18x1.5
2

13
JB/ZQ4454-1997
Seal packing 18x22
2

14
GB/T70.1-2000
Bolt    M5x55
8