济宁东宏机械设备有限公司
Jining Donghong Machinery Co., Ltd
Quality supplier of drilling rig parts for Bomco,Lanzhou LS, Honghua, Sj petro, Rg Petro, Beijing BPM, Shenkai, Kingdream, CCDC

ProfileOur CertificateOur AdvantageMission StatementQuality Control SystemOilfield Equipment/Drilling Rig Parts/ComponentsHeavy Equip and PartsTruck-mounted drilling rigTrailer-mounted drilling rigModular drilling rigBigEasy drilling rigHelicopter drilling rigSJ PetroleumTruck-mounted drilling rigsRG Petro drawworksRG Hook blockRg petro traveling blockRg petro hookRg petro crown blockRg petro rotary tableRg petro swivelNanyang RG PetroleumDC electric drive drilling rigAC Variable-frequency electric drive drilling rigMechanical drive drilling rigCombined drive drilling rigLand drilling rigTruck mounted drilling & workover rigsBomco rotary tableBomco swivelBomco traveling blockBomco hooksBomco crown blockBomco drawworksBomco mud pumpBomco/Baoji OilfieldHonghua Crown blockHonghua SwivelHonghua HookHonghua drawworksHonghua traveling blockHonghua rotary tableSichuan HonghuaDC motor driven drilling rigAC Variable Frequency Motor Driven Drilling Rigs Mechan-Electric Drilling RigsMechanical Driven Drilling RigsLanzhou Crown BlockLanzhou Traveling blockLanzhou HookLanzhou Hook BlockLanzhou SwivelLanzhou Rotary TableLanzhou DrawworksLanzhou Eddy current brakeLanzhou Mud pumpLanzhou Compound Transmission UnitLanzhou MastLanzhou SubstructuresLanzhou LS-NOWBPM Control System for Surface Mounted BOP StacksBPM Top driveBPMF/BPM(Beijing Petroleum)Renqiu Boke(Forward)Hysun MarineGGPMF/DONGSU(BOP CONTROL)FlowroxShenkai BOPShanghai ShenkaiCasing spoolKilling manifoldChoke manifoldKingdream Gate valveKingdream Choke valveKingdream check valveChengde KingdreamDrawworks Hydraulic Disc BrakeCentrifugal pumpMud Pump PartsBOP превенторBOP Control UnitSolid Control EquipmentWellhead Equipment & ToolsDownhole ToolsDrilling Rig Components & OthersDrawworks and PartsOther PartsRG Water Drilling Rig PartsSafety ProductHP Flow Line ProductsCrown blockUniversal JointBearingBladder AccumulatorBomco
Product Detail
Collection
|
Hydrualic Winch YJ1.5,YJ3.YJ5 
Present point: 0
Point offset: 0.0
Detail
Review(0)
ModelYJ1.5YJ3BYJ3CYC5BYJ13
Rated working pressure of hydraulic system(psi)20002000200020002000
Drum wire line capacity(ft)196.85328.09328.09328.09196.85
Wireline dia.(in)0.50.50.50.61
Max.pulling force of drum(lbf)3372.136744.276744.2711240.4529225.16
Max.speed of drum rpm9070706040
Weight(lb)308.65504.86471.79679.02992.08


Model

Rating Load(KN)

Rating Pressure(Mpa)

Rope Dia(mm)

Drum Speed(rpm)

Rope Capacity(m)

Recommended Working Flow(l/min)

YJ1.5B

15

14

10

0-80

80

154

YJ3B

30

14

13

0-45

110

130

YJ3C

30

14

13

0-50

100

130

YJ5B

50

14

15

0-20

110

140

Model

L*W*H(mm)

Weight

Inlet/Outlet of Oil

Discharge Port

Fixed Bolt

YJ1.5B

560*395*400

148

G1”

G 1/4”

M16

YJ3B

850*386*420

216

G1”

G 1/4”

M16

YJ3C

736*394*474

214

G1”

G 1/4”

M16

YJ5B

860*520*600

403

G1”

G 1/4”

M16


Wearing Parts List:

YJ3B

1.   Oil Seal 45*58*6

2.   Oil Seal 120*150*12

3.   O Ring  228*3.5

4.   O Ring 183*2.65

YJ3C

1.   Oil Seal 110*130*12

2.   O Ring 160*2.65

YJ5B

1.   Oil Seal 150*180*14

2.   Oil Seal 55*68*7

3.   O Ring 247*2.65

4.   O Ring 228*3.5